Teilnehmerliste Schilcherkönig 2017

Stand 20.10.2017

Stnr Vorname Nachname PLZ Ort Bewerb Team bezahlt Valuta
1 Pia Resch 8510 Stainz SchilcherkönigIn x 02.09.2017
2 Anna Rotschädl 8510 Stainz SchilcherkönigIn x 17.10.2017
3 Patrick Hierzer 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherkönigIn x 25.09.2017
4 Robert Windisch 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team Wildes Gespann 3 x 18.10.2017
5 Sabrina Prah 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team Wildes Gespann 3 x 18.10.2017
6 Claudia Griendl 8042 Graz Schilcherkönig Team Wildes Gespann 3 x 15.09.2017
7 Reinhard Seper 8410 Weitendorf Schilcherkönig Team Wildes Gespann 3 x 15.09.2017
8 Markus Leitner 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team Wildes Gespann 3 X 20.10.2017
9 Carina Leitner 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team Wildes Gespann 3 X 20.10.2017
10 Sandra Schüttbacher 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team Schilcher Queens (+King) x 18.09.2017
11 Christof Sohneg 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team Schilcher Queens (+King) x 18.09.2017
12 Daniela Obendrauf 8412 Allerheiligen Schilcherkönig Team Schilcher Queens (+King) x 18.09.2017
13 Christina Lampl 8010 Graz Schilcherkönig Team Schilcher Queens (+King) x 18.09.2017
14 Stefan Zink 8402 Werndorf Schilcherkönig Team wir 4 x 27.09.2017
15 Markus Hartner 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team wir 4 x 26.09.2017
16 Benjamin Heric 8401 Kalsdorf Schilcherkönig Team wir 4 x 27.09.2017
17 Stanko Kampl 8410 Wildon Schilcherkönig Team wir 4 x 27.09.2017
18 Stefan HIERZER 8510 Stainz SchilcherkönigIn x 25.09.2017
19 Stefan Klug 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherkönig Team Krampfadergeschwader x 10.10.2017
20 Stefan Höller 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherkönig Team Krampfadergeschwader x 10.10.2017
21 Manfred Schweiger 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherkönig Team Krampfadergeschwader x 10.10.2017
22 Armin Rumpf 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherkönig Team Krampfadergeschwader x 10.10.2017
23 Bianca Ledinski 8510 Stainz SchilcherkönigIn x 17.10.2017
24 Michael Ledinski 8510 Stainz SchilcherkönigIn x 17.10.2017
25 Sarah Kremling 8020 Graz SchilcherkönigIn x 16.10.2017
26 Jürgen Herunter 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherkönigIn Nora & friends on Tour x 17.10.2017
27 Ida Herunter 8562 Mooskirchen SchilcherkönigIn Nora & friends on Tour x 17.10.2017
28 August Gutschi 8562 Mooskirchen SchilcherkönigIn Nora & friends on Tour x 17.10.2017
29 0
30 0
31 0
32 0
33 0
34 0
35 0
36 0
37 0
38 0
39 0
40 Thomas Scheer 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
41 Philipp Bohacek 8511 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin HV TDP Stainz x 18.10.2017
42 Patrick Reinbacher 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin HV TDP Stainz x 18.10.2017
43 Mario Kügerl 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin HV TDP Stainz x 18.10.2017
44 Daniel Fabian 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin HV TDP Stainz x 18.10.2017
45 Klaus Loscher 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin HV TDP Stainz x 18.10.2017
46 Thomas Heritsch 8141 Premstätten SchilcherprinzEssin HV TDP Stainz x 18.10.2017
47 Stefan Jaindl 8020 Graz SchilcherprinzEssin HV TDP Stainz x 18.10.2017
48 Stephan Hiden 8511 St. Stefan on Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
49 Sandra Fuchs 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team The Walky-Talkys x 25.09.2017
50 Melanie Trieb 8511 St. Stefan Schilcherprinzessin Team The Walky-Talkys 0
51 Johanna Summer 8511 St. Stefan Schilcherprinzessin Team The Walky-Talkys x 25.09.2017
52 Bianca Kogler 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team The Walky-Talkys x 14.10.2017
53 Anna Hiden 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin x 18.10.2017
54 Johanna Reinbacher 8511 St.Stefan SchilcherprinzEssin x 25.09.2017
55 Natalie Steinbauer 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin X 26.09.2017
56 Silke Gruber 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin X 26.09.2017
57 Andrea Herunter 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin X 26.09.2017
58 Julia Sippel 8561 Söding Schilcherprinzessin Team IDDN x 18.10.2017
59 Laura Bretterklieber 8511 St.Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team IDDN x 18.10.2017
60 Simone Offenbacher 8511 St.Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team IDDN x 18.10.2017
61 Maria Weißenbacher 8511 St.Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team IDDN x 17.10.2017
62 Verena Oswald 8511 Rossegg SchilcherprinzEssin x 18.10.2017
63 Mathias Weber 8511 Sankt Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin x 17.10.2017
64 Daniel Niggas 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin x 17.10.2017
65 Johannes Achatz 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
66 Simon Lazarus 8511 St.Stefan Schilcherprinzessin Team Blutgruppe Schilcher x 13.10.2017
67 Julius Reinbacher 8511 St.Stefan Schilcherprinzessin Team Blutgruppe Schilcher x 13.10.2017
68 Lukas Mayer 8511 St.Stefan Schilcherprinzessin Team Blutgruppe Schilcher x 13.10.2017
69 Daniel Klug 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Blutgruppe Schilcher x 13.10.2017
70 Armin Bierbauer 8261 Sinabelkirchen Schilcherprinzessin Team Laufend betrunken x 13.10.2017
71 Christoph Hasibar 8261 Sinabelkirchen Schilcherprinzessin Team Laufend betrunken x 17.10.2017
72 Bertwin Novak 8261 Sinabelkirchen Schilcherprinzessin Team Laufend betrunken 0
73 Mario Hopfer 8355 Tieschen Schilcherprinzessin Team Laufend betrunken x 18.10.2017
74 Dani Drausnik 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
75 Chris Koller 8010 Graz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
76 Reinhold PRATTES 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
77 Anita Prattes 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
78 Alois Haring 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
79 Angelika Haring 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
80 Berti Temmel 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
81 Daniela Temmel 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
82 Andreas Adam 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
83 Daniel Adam 8521 Wettmannstätten Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Lassenberger x 14.10.2017
84 Eva Schneeweiss 9813 Möllbrücke SchilcherprinzEssin x 16.10.2017
85 Renate Heczendorfer 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Schilcherjunkies x 16.10.2017
86 Klaus Heczendorfer 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Schilcherjunkies x 16.10.2017
87 Angelika Striedner 8112 Gratwein Schilcherprinzessin Team Schilcherjunkies x 16.10.2017
88 Pascal Striedner 8112 Gratwein Schilcherprinzessin Team Schilcherjunkies x 16.10.2017
89 Mario Schriebl 8510 Marhof SchilcherprinzEssin 0
90 Hannes Rumpf 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin x 16.10.2017
91 Verena Tschina 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin x 16.10.2017
92 Sandra Stelzer 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Lazarus Angels x 16.10.2017
93 Florian Golob 8510 Stallhof Schilcherprinzessin Team Lazarus Angels x 16.10.2017
94 Melanie Kormann 8510 Stallhof Schilcherprinzessin Team Lazarus Angels x 16.10.2017
95 Patrick Pepevnik 8522 Groß St. Florian Schilcherprinzessin Team Lazarus Angels x 16.10.2017
96 Arnold Wiener 8511 St. Stefan ob Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Lazarus Angels 0
97 Ines Kamper 8010 Graz Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprühuschi x 17.10.2017
98 Michaela Liebminger 8741 Weißkirchen in Steiermark Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprühuschi x 17.10.2017
99 Bettina Gollob 8430 Neutillmitsch Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprühuschi x 17.10.2017
100 Astrid Mausser 8074 Raaba Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprühuschi x 18.10.2017
101 Michael Kumpitsch 8431 Gralla Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprüher(r) x 17.10.2017
102 Petra Schönhart 8431 Gralla Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprüher(r) x 17.10.2017
103 Daniel Glatz 8075 Hart bei Graz Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprüher(r) 0
104 Gerhard Lenhard 8431 Gralla Schilcherprinzessin Team Sprüher(r) x 17.10.2017
105 Joachim Pogley 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
106 Heimo Streith 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
107 Felix Streith 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
108 Emil Streith 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
109 Platzhalter Streith 8510 Stainz SchilcherprinzEssin 0
110 Peter Kramer 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Schilcheraner X 20.10.2017
111 Rupi Kügerl 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Schilcheraner X 20.10.2017
112 Dave Velikonja 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Schilcheraner X 20.10.2017
113 Platzhalter Velikonja 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Schilcheraner 0
114 Platzhalter Velikonja 8510 Stainz Schilcherprinzessin Team Die Schilcheraner 0
115 0
116 0
117 0
118 0
119 0
120 0